Mika

White 이수훈
Mika White White 이수훈
Follow Mika Twitter
Birthday
1990-06-28
Real Name
Lee Su Hoon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Suhoon (이수훈), better known by his current stage name, Mika, was born on June 28th, 1990 (aged 22), making him the oldest member of The Boss. Mika is the leader and the main vocalist. Like the other members of The Boss, Mika was firstly part of 3rd and 4th generation Xing, under the stage name "W...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms