Meisa Kuroki

島袋さつき (しまぶくろ さつき)
Meisa Kuroki   島袋さつき (しまぶくろ さつき)
Website Follow Meisa Kuroki
Birthday
1988-05-28
Real Name
Satsuki Shimabukuro
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Biography

Kuroki Meisa is a Japanese model, actress, and singer. She models primarily for the magazine JJ. Kuroki Meisa was originally a member of the Okinawa Actors Studio group B.B.WAVES, and in February 2004 made her official acting debut starring in the stageplay "Butai Atsumi Satsujin Jiken Heijou kar
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms