Masaki Suda

菅田将暉
Masaki Suda   菅田将暉
Website Follow Masaki Suda Twitter
Birthday
1993-02-21
Real Name
Taisho Sugo
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

Taisho Sugo, better known by his stage name Masaki Suda, is a Japanese actor from Osaka Prefecture. He made his acting debut in the television series Kamen Rider W as Philip.He is a winner of GQ Men of the Year Award 2016. Suda is known to be an excellent young actor who can play various roles. He h
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service