Manatsu Hayashi

林愛夏
Manatsu Hayashi   林愛夏
Follow Manatsu Hayashi Twitter
Birthday
1995-06-14
Real Name
Hayashi Manatsu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

She has appeared in "LION KING" produced by Shiki Theatre Company for two years since 2006. Now she is the member of "BABYRAIDS" and plays main vocal. Personal data: Birthplace: Kanagawa prefecture Height: 159cm Hobby: Art appreciation Special Talent: Playing the piano, Singing
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service