MAMI

MAMI
Follow MAMI Twitter
Birthday
1990-05-21
Real Name
Mami Sasazaki
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Sasazaki Mami has the best guitar skills among the girls, and serves as The Lead guitarist in Scandal. She often amazes fans that come to see them live with her dexterity and skill with the electric guitar. She also appears serious and kind of dark on stage due to her long fringe and serious express
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service