Makoto

麻琴
Makoto   麻琴
Follow Makoto Twitter
Birthday
1991-05-21
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Makoto is one of the seven members of Jpop group 'THE HOOPERS'. She is the oldest member, and is one of the three members able to do back flips.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service