Mai Kuraki

Mai-K 倉木 麻衣
Mai Kuraki Mai-K Mai-K 倉木 麻衣
Website Follow Mai Kuraki
Birthday
1982-10-28
Real Name
Aono Mai
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

[i]Profile[/i]~Chinese starsign: Dog~Hobbies: Watching movies, making accessories, listening to music, drawing~Favorite singer: Whitney Houston, Mariah Carey, Janet Jackson, Lauryn Hill, Backstreet Boys~Favorite colour: Black, white, pink, red, orange~Favorite food: Fruit, pasta~Favorite music: R&am
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms