MACO

MACO
Birthday
1991-05-10
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

MACO is a singer-songwriter from Hakodate, Hokkaido. She began writing songs at the age of 17 and began her music career in Hakodate. Her talent blossomed and in 2013, her singing and songwriting skills were recognized by ONEPEACE, who also manages Matt Cab and tofubeats.To promote her talent, MACO
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service