LILY

LILY盧瑮莉 盧粒粒
LILY LILY盧瑮莉 LILY盧瑮莉 盧粒粒
Follow LILY Facebook
Birthday
1983-04-21
Real Name
Chen Jie Li
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Chinese female singer

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms