Leo (VIXX)

leo (kpop)
Leo (VIXX) leo (kpop) leo (kpop)
Follow Leo (VIXX) Twitter
Birthday
1990-11-10
Real Name
Jung Taek Woon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Height: 183 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Blood Type: O

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service