Lee Joon

Joon 이창선
Lee Joon Joon Joon 이창선
Follow Lee Joon Facebook
Birthday
1988-02-07
Real Name
Lee Chang Sun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lee Chang Sun is known by the stage name of Lee Joon. He is currently a singer signed to J.Tune Entertainment, where he is one of the five members of Korean boy band MBLAQ. Joon was a wig model and actor for CFs. He had a small role in the Korean sitcom That person is coming In 2009 Joon also appea
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms