Lee Hae-ri

이해리
Lee Hae-ri   이해리
Follow Lee Hae-ri
Birthday
1985-02-14
Real Name
Lee Hae Ri
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Making headlines even before their official debut, Davichi presented their first album Amaranth. This R&B female duo formed by Lee HaeRi and Kang MinKyung caused an immediate media sensation with the music video of their titular song Miwuhdo Saranghanikka "Love You Even Though I Hate You". The MV st
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service