Kyuhyun, GameKyu 초규현
Kyuhyun Kyuhyun, GameKyu Kyuhyun, GameKyu 초규현
Website Follow Kyuhyun Twitter
Real Name
Cho Kyuhyun
Main Occupation

Member of group


Cho Kyuhyun (born February 3, 1988), best known mononymously as Kyuhyun, is a Korean pop singer. He is a member of the boy band Super Junior. He is considered as one of the four lead vocalists of the group. He is also one of the first four Korean artists to appear on Chinese postage stamps. He is ni
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service