Kyouka (Yumemiru Adolescence)

Kyouka (Yumemiru Adolescence)
Follow Kyouka (Yumemiru Adolescence)
Birthday
1999-12-02
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kyouka is a Japanese pop singer, actress, and model. She is the member of Yumemiru Adolescence.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service