Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Kyary きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Kyary Kyary きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ
Website Follow Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Twitter Facebook
Birthday
1993-01-29
Real Name
Kiriko Takemura
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

Kyarypamyupamyu is a Japanese fashion model. Debuting in a [i]KERA[/i] street snap in fall 2009, she quickly became a regular reader model for the magazine. She'd later appear in magazines like [i]Zipper[/i], fashion events such as Harajuku Style Collection, etc. In 2011, she made her debut in mu
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms