Kriesha Chu

Kriesha Chu
Real Name
Kriesha Tiu
Main Occupation


Born Kriesha Tiu on December 20, 1998, Kriesha Chu is a Filipina-Chinese American who won the hearts of the nation and several agencies with her group KWINS (pronounced as Queens) on Kpop Star 6 (2016) and eventually landed the spot of runner up.Kriesha was originally born in the Philippines but lat
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service