Koh Nayoung

고 나영
Koh Nayoung   고 나영
Website Follow Koh Nayoung
Birthday
1992-11-04
Real Name
Go Na Yeong, Koh Na
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Koh Na Young was on season 6 of Superstar K in 2014. She went to Ehwa Woman's University and studied English Language and Literature. Including Korean, she in also fluent in English and knows basic Chinese.She released her first digital single "Only For You" on August 13, 2015 for the
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service