Kisu

Kisu
Follow Kisu Twitter
Birthday
1991-10-02
Real Name
Choi KiSu
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kisu (real name Choi Kisu, born October 2, 1991.) is one of 24K's main vocalists.

Position: Main Vocal
Height: 178 cm tall
Blood Type: B
Skills: Singing, Impersonations
Hobby: Watching movies, Playing bowling

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms