Chungha

Annie Kim 김청하
Chungha Annie Kim Annie Kim 김청하
Follow Chungha
Birthday
1996-02-09
Real Name
Kim Chungha
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kim Chung-ha (김청하) was born on February 9, 1996 (age 20). She is from M&H Entertainment.She lived in Dallas, Texas for seven to eight years before coming to South Korea to become a singer. She had previously auditioned for YG Entertainment and was a former JYP Entertainment trainee. She was...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service