Kenny Khoo

Website Follow Kenny Khoo Facebook
Birthday
1988-10-31
Real Name
Qiu Feng Ze
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kenny Khoo is an artist from Singapore. In May 2014, Hong Kong superstar Eason Chan’s rice & shine was kept from the No. 1 spot on Taiwan’s authoritative G- Music album chart by Kenny Khoo’s Ten Storeys.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service