Ken

Ken
Ken Ken Ken
Website Follow Ken
Birthday
1968-11-28
Real Name
Ken Kitamura
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ken Kitamura (北村 健, Kitamura Ken?), known professionally as ken, was born in Osaka, Japan on November 28, 1968. He is the guitarist of L'Arc~en~Ciel, a Japanese rock band. He is also the leader/guitarist/vocalist of his own band Sons Of All Pussys or S.O.A.P and solo album Speed. Two months before ...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more