Ken (VIXX)

Ken (VIXX)
Follow Ken (VIXX)
Birthday
1992-04-06
Real Name
Lee Jae Hwan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Lead Vocalist in VIXX

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service