Keito Okamoto

岡本 圭人
Keito Okamoto   岡本 圭人
Follow Keito Okamoto
Birthday
1993-04-01
Real Name
Okamoto Keito
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Keito Okamoto is a Japanese singer and member of the J-pop group Hey! Say! JUMP. He is under the management of Johnny & Associates. He was born in Tokyo to Kenichi Okamoto, a former member of the rockband & Johnny's group Otokogumi and model Nishi Katsue.He lived in England for almost f
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service