KCM

강창모
KCM   강창모
Follow KCM Twitter
Birthday
1982-01-26
Real Name
Kang Chang Mo
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

KCM is a Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo. He is known for both his muscular body and for his high-toned voice.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service