KAMIJO

カミジョウ
KAMIJO   カミジョウ
Birthday
1975-07-19
Real Name
Kamijo Yuuji
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kamijo is the vocalist of Versailles, and also the leader of the label Sherow Artist Society.Band history:美辞麗句 (Bijireiku) - 199? ~ 199?LAREINE - November 1994 ~ August 2000; March 26th 2003 ~ February 18th 2007LAREINE [as a solo artist] - August 2000 ~ June 2001; August 2002 ~ March 26th 2003NEW SO...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms