Kaede

Kaede
Follow Kaede
Birthday
1996-01-11
Real Name
Dobashi Kaede
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kaede (楓) is a member of the Japanese pop vocal and dance unit Happiness and collective group E-Girls. In her first year of middle school, she began to attend the dance school EXPG in Tokyo. Afterwards, she appeared at EXILE's events, music videos and on tour as a background dancer. In the spring of
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service