Juna Yamada

Juna Yamada
Follow Juna Yamada
Birthday
1998-05-25
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Yamada Juna is a member of SKE48's Team S.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service