JOY

ジョゼフ・グリーンウッド
Website Follow JOY
Birthday
1985-04-15
Real Name
Joseph Greenwood
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

JOY (aka joseph greenwood) - half Japanese/half English, he’s a model for Japanese magazine “men’s egg”

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms