Joo Won

Joo Won
Follow Joo Won Twitter
Birthday
1988-03-15
Real Name
Hwang Joo Won
Main Occupation
Actor

Biography

Former member of AA. He left the group to pursue an acting career in China but still remains with Wellmade StarM.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service