Jonghyun

Dino, Dumbhyun, Jjong 김종현
Jonghyun Dino, Dumbhyun, Jjong Dino, Dumbhyun, Jjong 김종현
Birthday
1990-04-08
Real Name
Kim Jonghyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Kim Jonghyun was born April 8, 1990 and was raised in Seoul and is the youngest, having an older sister. Apart from being a member of boyband SHINee, he was also a member of a project group, SM The Ballad, under SM Entertainment as well as a solo artist.Jonghyun was discovered by his label company,
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service