JJ Lin

Lin Jun Jie 林俊杰
JJ Lin Lin Jun Jie Lin Jun Jie 林俊杰
Birthday
1981-03-27
Real Name
Wayne Lin Jun Jie
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

AboutLin Jun Jie was born in Singapore and studied in the Anglo-Chinese School and Saint Andrew's Junior College before launching his musical career in Taiwan. He is of Fujian descent. He came to musical prominence and success in the Greater China region. In Taiwan, he was awarded the "Best New Arti
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service