Ji Hyun

남지현
Ji Hyun   남지현
Follow Ji Hyun
Birthday
1990-01-09
Real Name
Nam Ji Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Ji Hyun is the leader of 4Minute.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms