Jihyo

지효
Jihyo   지효
Follow Jihyo
Birthday
1997-02-01
Real Name
Park Jisoo
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jihyo (지효‬) is a Korean pop singer. She is the leader of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service