Jiajia

Jiajia
Follow Jiajia
Birthday
1983-01-08
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Jiajia debuted in 2006 alongside Hao-En with the release of the "Blue In Love" album. Born in Nanwang Village, Jiajia continues it's musical history fusing guitar music and rich blues voices with tradition in the contemporary compositions. Jiajia’s instrument is her spirit-filled voice. Over th
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service