JeongUk

정욱 김
JeongUk   정욱 김
Follow JeongUk
Birthday
1993-03-20
Real Name
Kim Jeong Uk
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

JeungUk joined 24K in 2013 in replacement for former member SeokJun, he is in the position of rapperand dancer in the group. Some of his skills and hobbies are dancing and popping.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms