Jeongyeon

정연
Jeongyeon   정연
Follow Jeongyeon
Birthday
1996-11-01
Real Name
Yoo Jeongyeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jeongyeon (정연‬) is a Korean pop singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service