Jackson

Jackson
Follow Jackson
Birthday
1994-03-28
Real Name
Jackson Wang
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jackson is a rapper, dancer for hip hop boy band GOT7. He is a former member of the Hong Kong National Fencing Team. He represented Hong Kong at the 2010 Summer Youth Olympics in Singapore. In 2011, Jackson won first place at the Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championship. He is in charge for mart
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service