Ilhoon

Ilhoon
Follow Ilhoon
Birthday
1994-10-04
Real Name
Jung Il Hoon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Vocalist, Rapper of BTOB

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms