Hyukjin

장혁진
Hyukjin   장혁진
Follow Hyukjin Twitter
Birthday
1993-12-20
Real Name
Jang Hyukjin
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Jang Hyukjin (장혁진) is a lead vocalist, lead dancer and maknae, born in 20th December 1993, who is in the 4-member boy group: 100%.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service