Hiromi Matsuura

Hiromi Matsuura
Website Follow Hiromi Matsuura
Birthday
1984-08-31
Real Name
Hiromi Yamato
Main Occupation
Singer/actress/model

Biography

Hiromi Matsuura is a Japanese singer, songwriter, radio-hostess and AV idol. She was born on August 31, 1984 in Kochi, Japan. She made her musical debut in September 2005 with the single Cruel, which arrived at number 3 in Japanese Singles Chart. In April 2006, she released her second single,
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms