HIMEKA

HIMEKA
HIMEKA HIMEKA HIMEKA
Website Follow HIMEKA
Birthday
1981-07-21
Real Name
Catherine St-Onge
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Born in Quebec, St-Onge was very interested in theater and music. At the age of 12, St-Onge taught herself English by singing Disney songs. Soon after at 13, she began to write her own stories in which Himeka was the main character. Her interest in Japanese culture started at the age of 15 when she
Read more

News & Topics

Load more