High Top

Hyuntae 임현태
High Top Hyuntae Hyuntae 임현태
Follow High Top
Birthday
1994-03-19
Real Name
Im Hyuntae
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of BIGFLO.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service