Heize

헤이즈, 다혜
Heize 헤이즈, 헤이즈, 다혜
Follow Heize
Birthday
1991-08-09
Real Name
Da Hye
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Heize was one of the contestants of the popular rap contest Unpretty rapstar 2. She made her debut recently.
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service