Vernon

Hansol 최한솔
Vernon Hansol Hansol 최한솔
Follow Vernon
Birthday
1998-02-18
Real Name
Hansol Vernon Chwe
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Career: SEVENTEEN TV Season 1.2 & SEVENTEEN SHOW http://youtu.be/xeHc4U1Sq-A Facts: He’s from New York but moved to Korea when he was 5 years old He likes to play the guitar He has a little sister named Sofia He had a girlfriend once He’s extremely ticklish His favorite rappers are Drake, ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2017             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service