Haea

Follow Haea
Birthday
2000-09-09
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Haea is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group LipBubble.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service