Kenshi Yonezu

Hachi 米津玄師
Kenshi Yonezu Hachi Hachi 米津玄師
Website Follow Kenshi Yonezu Twitter
Birthday
1991-03-10
Real Name
Yonezu Kenshi
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Tokushima born Kenshi Yonezu (real name)/HACHI (name as vocaloid producer)Born on March, 10th 1991.Lyrics composer, music composer, arranger, programmer, singer, performer, illustrator and animator.In 2009 he started uploading his original tracks on video sharing platforms under the name of “HACHI”....
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service