G.E.M.

G.E.M 鄧紫棋
G.E.M. G.E.M G.E.M 鄧紫棋
Website Follow G.E.M.
Birthday
1991-08-16
Real Name
Dèng Zǐ Qí (鄧紫棋)...
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Born in Shanghai, G.E.M. moved to Hong Kong at the age of 4. Ever since G.E.M. was young, she had a passion for music. At the age of 5, she started writing lyrics. When she was 10, she started entering numerous amounts of singing competitions. She was awarded 5 major awards within her debutante year
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms