Ga In

Ga-In, GaIn 손가인
Ga In Ga-In, GaIn Ga-In, GaIn 손가인
Follow Ga In
Birthday
1987-09-20
Real Name
Son Ga In
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ga-In (가인) (born Son Ga-In (손가인), September 20 1987) is a South Korean singer, actress and entertainer. She is best known as a member of the Korean popular music girl-group Brown Eyed Girls and for her appearances alongside Jo Kwon from 2AM for TV shows We Got Married and All My Love.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service