Reina Fujie

Reinyan 藤江れいな
Reina Fujie Reinyan Reinyan 藤江れいな
Website Follow Reina Fujie Twitter
Birthday
1994-02-01
Real Name
Fujie Reina
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Fujie Reina is a member of NMB48's Team BII. Close friends with former AKB48 members Ishida Haruka, Ono Erena, and Oshima Mai. She announced her graduation on January 31, 2017 and graduated on April 17, 2017 at Orix Theater, Osaka. Team History: Joined AKB48 as a Kenkyuusei on May, 200
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service