FeelDog

오 광석
FeelDog   오 광석
Follow FeelDog
Birthday
1992-02-26
Real Name
Oh GwangSuk
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Real Name: Oh GwangSuk (오 광석) Stage Name: FeelDog DOB: 2/26/1992 Position: Vocal, Rap, Leader Bloodtype: O Height: 173cm Weight: 58kg Hobbies: Shoe collection, painting Skills: Ceramic art, basketball, beatbox Favorite artists: Lil Wayne, Tyga, Diggy Features: Cheerful although it do well ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2016             Privacy             Terms